Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-09-14 11:09:0014/09/16real monterotondo 450 R.Monterotondo S.0 - 3unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaCecconi F. (Monterotondo)
2016-09-14 15:30:4014/09/16formia-100 Formia 3 - 3lepanto_new 450 LepantoComunale (Maranola)
2016-09-14 15:30:4114/09/16cpc 450 (1) C. Portuale1 - 3valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere
2016-09-14 15:30:5014/09/16racing club 450 Racing Club1 - 1eretum-monterotondo-450 Eretum MonterotondoPineta dei Liberti (Ardea)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-09-28 15:30:2728/09/16valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere0 - 0cpc 450 (1) C. PortualeValle Tonda (Poggio Mirteto)
2016-09-28 15:30:3128/09/16lepanto_new 450 Lepanto0 - 4formia-100 Formia Fiore D. (Marino)
2016-09-28 15:30:5228/09/16eretum-monterotondo-450 Eretum Monterotondo0 - 1racing club 450 Racing ClubCecconi F. (Monterotondo)
2016-09-28 15:30:5928/09/16unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia5 - 0real monterotondo 450 R.Monterotondo S.Comunale (Pomezia)

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16la sabina 450 La Sabina1 - 1vigor acquapendente 450 Vigor AcquapendenteValle Tonda (Poggio Mirteto)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16almas-roma-100 Almas Roma1 - 1civitavecchia-new_450 CivitavecchiaFuso A. (Ciampino)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16pomezia sdp_450 Pomezia0 - 2aprilia_new 450 ApriliaComunale (Pomezia)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16racing club 450 Racing Club1 - 2serpentara-100 Serpentara
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16cedial lido dei pini 450 Cedial Lido Dei Pini1 - 1unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaChimenti D. (Ardea)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16audace-100 Audace0 - 3calcio san cesareo 450 Calcio S. CesareoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16vis artena 450 Vis Artena1 - 1colleferro-100 ColleferroComunale (Artena)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16cassino 450 Cassino0 - 1roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TSTSalveti G. (Cassino)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16morolo-100 Morolo1 - 0citta-msgc-100 M.S.G. CampanoMarocco A. (Morolo)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16arce-100 Arce1 - 0itricalcio 450 ItriDe Santis L. (Arce)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16gaeta 450 (ss) Gaeta3 - 0formia-100 Formia
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16pro calcio tor sapienza 450 PC Tor Sapienza1 - 3montecelio 450 MontecelioCastelli G. (Roma)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16sff atletico 450 SFF Atletico2 - 2boreale 450 Boreale
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16ladispoli 450 Ladispoli1 - 0tolfa 450 TolfaMartini Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16astrea 450 Astrea3 - 1valle del tevere 450 Valle del TevereCasal del Marmo (Roma)
2016-10-12 15:30:0012/10/16atletico vescovio 450 Atletico Vescovio3 - 1crecas cittadipalombara 450 CrecasFutbolclub (Roma)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16aprilia_new 450 Aprilia0 - 1pomezia sdp_450 PomeziaRicci Q. (Aprilia)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16formia-100 Formia 1 - 1gaeta 450 (ss) GaetaComunle (Maranola)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16calcio san cesareo 450 Calcio S. Cesareo0 - 2audace-100 AudacePera R. (San Cesareo)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16colleferro-100 Colleferro0 - 2vis artena 450 Vis ArtenaCaslini A. (Colleferro)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TST4 - 2cassino 450 CassinoBattista L. (Roccasecca)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16citta-msgc-100 M.S.G. Campano1 - 3morolo-100 MoroloSan Marco (M.S.G.Campano)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16itricalcio 450 Itri2 - 0arce-100 ArceComunale (Itri)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16crecas cittadipalombara 450 Crecas1 - 1atletico vescovio 450 Atletico VescovioTorlonia G. (Palombara)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16montecelio 450 Montecelio0 - 1pro calcio tor sapienza 450 PC Tor SapienzaPanichelli C. (Roma)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16tolfa 450 Tolfa0 - 3ladispoli 450 LadispoliScoponi F. (Tolfa)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere4 - 0astrea 450 AstreaComunale (Forano)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16boreale 450 Boreale2 - 3sff atletico 450 SFF AtleticoSalaria Sport Village (Roma)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16civitavecchia-new_450 Civitavecchia2 - 1almas-roma-100 Almas RomaFattori G. M. (Civitavecchia)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16vigor acquapendente 450 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 0la sabina 450 La SabinaVitali D. (Acquapendente)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia7 - 6cedial lido dei pini 450 Cedial Lido Dei PiniComunale (Pomezia)
2016-10-26 15:30:0026/10/16serpentara-100 Serpentara3 - 0racing club 450 Racing ClubSavoia G. (Bellegra)

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-11-09 14:30:0609/11/16itricalcio 450 Itri1 - 0atletico vescovio 450 Atletico VescovioComunale (Itri)
2016-11-09 14:30:0909/11/16montecelio 450 Montecelio5 - 3vis artena 450 Vis ArtenaPanichelli C. (Roma)
2016-11-09 14:30:1809/11/16aprilia_new 450 Aprilia2 - 2ladispoli 450 LadispoliRicci Q. (Aprilia)
2016-11-09 14:30:2909/11/16roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TST1 - 0gaeta 450 (ss) GaetaBattista L. (Roccasecca)
2016-11-09 14:30:3209/11/16vigor acquapendente 450 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 1unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaVitali D. (Acquapendente)
2016-11-09 14:30:3809/11/16serpentara-100 Serpentara4 - 2sff atletico 450 SFF AtleticoSavoia G. (Bellegra)
2016-11-09 14:30:4309/11/16valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere5 - 1morolo-100 MoroloComunale (Forano)
2016-11-09 14:30:4909/11/16civitavecchia-new_450 Civitavecchia1 - 0calcio san cesareo 450 Calcio S. CesareoFattori G. M. (Civitavecchia)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-11-23 14:30:0823/11/16morolo-100 Morolo3 - 0valle del tevere 450 Valle del TevereMarocco A. (Morolo)
2016-11-23 14:30:1523/11/16ladispoli 450 Ladispoli0 - 3aprilia_new 450 ApriliaMartini Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-11-23 14:30:1523/11/16sff atletico 450 SFF Atletico1 - 2serpentara-100 SerpentaraPaglialunga A. (Fregene)
2016-11-23 14:30:1623/11/16gaeta 450 (ss) Gaeta2 - 1roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TSTRiciniello A. (Gaeta)
2016-11-23 14:30:2323/11/16calcio san cesareo 450 Calcio S. Cesareo2 - 2civitavecchia-new_450 CivitavecchiaPera R. (San Cesareo)
2016-11-23 14:30:2423/11/16atletico vescovio 450 Atletico Vescovio2 - 1itricalcio 450 ItriFutbolclub (Roma)
2016-11-23 14:30:2823/11/16unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia3 - 0vigor acquapendente 450 Vigor AcquapendenteComunale (Pomezia)
2016-11-23 14:30:3223/11/16vis artena 450 Vis Artena3 - 2montecelio 450 Montecelio

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-12-07 14:30:0007/12/16aprilia_new 450 Aprilia2 - 1itricalcio 450 ItriRicci Q. (Aprilia)
2016-12-07 14:30:0007/12/16civitavecchia-new_450 Civitavecchia1 - 1serpentara-100 Serpentara
2016-12-07 14:30:0007/12/16unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia2 - 2montecelio 450 MontecelioComunale (Pomezia)
2016-12-07 14:30:0007/12/16valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere3 - 1roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TSTComunale (Pomezia)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2016-12-21 14:30:0021/12/16itricalcio 450 Itri1 - 0aprilia_new 450 ApriliaComunale (Forano)
2016-12-21 14:30:0021/12/16montecelio 450 Montecelio1 - 2unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaPanichelli C. (Roma)
2016-12-21 14:30:0021/12/16roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TST0 - 1valle del tevere 450 Valle del TevereBattista L. (Roccasecca)
2016-12-21 14:30:0021/12/16serpentara-100 Serpentara2 - 1civitavecchia-new_450 CivitavecchiaSavoia G. (Bellegra)

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-01-11 14:30:2111/01/17valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere0 - 0unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaComunale (Forano)
2017-01-11 14:30:4511/01/17serpentara-100 Serpentara1 - 0itricalcio 450 ItriSavoia G. (Bellegra)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-01-25 14:30:1825/01/17unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia 14:30:1814:30valle del tevere 450 Valle del TevereComunale (Pomezia)
2017-01-25 14:30:3225/01/17itricalcio 450 Itri 14:30:3214:30serpentara-100 SerpentaraComunale (Itri)

8 febbraio 2017

Risultati

SquadraEsito
ItriLoss
UnipomeziaWin