Coppa Italia Eccellenza 2017-2018

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-09-13 15:30:0413/09/17almas-roma-100 Almas Roma1 - 2team nuova florida 450 Nuova FloridaMazzucchi M. (Ardea)
2017-09-13 15:30:1313/09/17pol. monti cimini 450 Pol. Monti Cimini0 - 1casal-barriera-100 Aces C BarrieraComunale (Vignanello)
2017-09-13 15:30:4013/09/17play-eur-100 Play Eur1 - 1latina-sermoneta-100 Latina S. SermonetaTobia M. (Roma)
2017-09-13 15:30:5813/09/17cavese-100 Cavese 19194 - 2insieme ausonia 450 AusoniaAriola L. (Cave)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-09-27 15:30:1027/09/17casal-barriera-100 Aces C Barriera3 - 4pol. monti cimini 450 Pol. Monti CiminiUsai N. (Roma)
2017-09-27 15:30:1427/09/17insieme ausonia 450 Ausonia4 - 3cavese-100 Cavese 1919Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
2017-09-27 15:30:2427/09/17almas-roma-100 Almas Roma3 - 2team nuova florida 450 Nuova FloridaFuso A. (Ciampino)
2017-09-27 15:30:5727/09/17latina-sermoneta-100 Latina S. Sermoneta5 - 1play-eur-100 Play Eur

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-10-11 15:00:0011/10/17pomezia-100 Pomezia3 - 4astrea 450 AstreaComunale (Pomezia)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17citta-di-ciampino-450 Citta Ciampino1 - 1formia-100 Formia Superga (Ciampino)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17vis artena 450 Vis Artena3 - 0atletico vescovio 450 Atletico VescovioComunale (Artena)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere1 - 1citta-di-anagni-100 Citta di AnagniComunale (Forano)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17serpentara-100 Serpentara3 - 1monte-grotte-celoni_450 Monte Grotte CeloniSavoia G. (Bellegra)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TST1 - 4cynthia-450 Cynthia 1920Battista L. (Roccasecca)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17real monterotondo 450 R.Monterotondo S.0 - 2latina-sermoneta-100 Latina S. SermonetaPierangeli O. (Monterotondo)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17pol. monti cimini 450 Pol. Monti Cimini4 - 2cavese-100 Cavese 1919Comunale (Vignanello)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17morolo-100 Morolo1 - 1pro calcio tor sapienza 450 PC Tor SapienzaMarocco A. (Morolo)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17crecas cittadipalombara 450 Crecas3 - 1colleferro-100 ColleferroTorlonia G. (Palombara)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17montespaccato-100 Montespaccato4 - 0tolfa 450 TolfaMontespaccato (Roma)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17audace-100 Audace2 - 1eretum-monterotondo-450 Eretum MonterotondoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17boreale-don-orioen_450 Boreale Donorione0 - 2virtus-nettuno-lido-100 Virtus Nettuno LidoDon Orione (Roma)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17civitavecchia-new_450 Civitavecchia0 - 1almas-roma-100 Almas RomaFattori G.M. (Civitavecchia)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17ladispoli 450 Ladispoli2 - 3lepanto_new 450 LepantoSale A. (Ladispoli)
2017-10-11 22:20:2511/10/17arce-100 Arce2 - 2unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaComunale (Arce)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17eretum-monterotondo-450 Eretum Monterotondo2 - 0audace-100 AudaceCecconi F. (Monterotondo)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17cynthia-450 Cynthia 19204 - 1roccasecca_new_100 Roccasecca TSTComunale (Genzano)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17colleferro-100 Colleferro1 - 3crecas cittadipalombara 450 CrecasCaslini A. (Colleferro)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17citta-di-anagni-100 Citta di Anagni1 - 4valle del tevere 450 Valle del TevereTintisona P. (Paliano)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17cavese-100 Cavese 19192 - 1pol. monti cimini 450 Pol. Monti CiminiAriola L. (Cave)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17atletico vescovio 450 Atletico Vescovio0 - 5vis artena 450 Vis ArtenaUrbetevere (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17virtus-nettuno-lido-100 Virtus Nettuno Lido4 - 3boreale-don-orioen_450 Boreale DonorioneChimenti D. (Ardea)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia0 - 0arce-100 ArceComunale (Pomezia)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17tolfa 450 Tolfa0 - 3montespaccato-100 MontespaccatoScoponi F. (Tolfa)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17pro calcio tor sapienza 450 PC Tor Sapienza3 - 1morolo-100 MoroloCastelli G. (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17monte-grotte-celoni_450 Monte Grotte Celoni1 - 2serpentara-100 SerpentaraPanichelli C. (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17lepanto_new 450 Lepanto3 - 2ladispoli 450 LadispoliFiore D. (Marino)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17formia-100 Formia 1 - 2citta-di-ciampino-450 Citta CiampinoComunale (Maranola)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17astrea 450 Astrea1 - 2pomezia-100 PomeziaCasal del Marmo (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17latina-sermoneta-100 Latina S. Sermoneta2 - 0real monterotondo 450 R.Monterotondo S.Righetti T. (Latina Scalo)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17almas-roma-100 Almas Roma0 - 6civitavecchia-new_450 CivitavecchiaFuso A. (Ciampino)

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17pro calcio tor sapienza 450 PC Tor Sapienza1 - 1serpentara-100 SerpentaraCastelli G. (Roma)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17latina-sermoneta-100 Latina S. Sermoneta0 - 0vis artena 450 Vis ArtenaRighetti T. (Latina)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17virtus-nettuno-lido-100 Virtus Nettuno Lido3 - 1citta-di-ciampino-450 Citta CiampinoChimenti D. (Ardea)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17unipomezia_new_450 Unipomezia5 - 0montespaccato-100 MontespaccatoComunale (Pomezia)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17lepanto_new 450 Lepanto0 - 0crecas cittadipalombara 450 CrecasFiore D. (Marino)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17cynthia-450 Cynthia 19201 - 0pol. monti cimini 450 Pol. Monti CiminiComunale (Genzano)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17astrea 450 Astrea3 - 0civitavecchia-new_450 CivitavecchiaCasal del Marmo (Roma)
2017-11-08 14:30:0008/11/17eretum-monterotondo-450 Eretum Monterotondo1 - 0valle del tevere 450 Valle del TevereCecconi F. (Monterotondo)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17serpentara-100 Serpentara3 - 0pro calcio tor sapienza 450 PC Tor SapienzaSavoia G. (Bellegra)
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17montespaccato-100 Montespaccato0 - 1unipomezia_new_450 UnipomeziaMontespaccato (Roma)
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17pol. monti cimini 450 Pol. Monti Cimini1 - 2cynthia-450 Cynthia 1920Comunale (Vignanello)
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17civitavecchia-new_450 Civitavecchia0 - 2astrea 450 AstreaFattori G.M. (Civitavecchia)
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17valle del tevere 450 Valle del Tevere1 - 2eretum-monterotondo-450 Eretum MonterotondoComunale (Forano)
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17vis artena 450 Vis Artena1 - 1latina-sermoneta-100 Latina S. SermonetaComunale (Artena)
2017-11-22 14:30:0022/11/17citta-di-ciampino-450 Citta Ciampino2 - 1virtus-nettuno-lido-100 Virtus Nettuno LidoSuperga (Ciampino)
2017-11-23 14:30:0023/11/17crecas cittadipalombara 450 Crecas2 - 2lepanto_new 450 LepantoTorlonia G. (Palombara)

Andata

 

Ritorno

 

Andata

 

Ritorno

 

7 febbraio 2017