Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17maglianese-100 Maglianese1 - 1bomarzo-100 BomarzoComunale (Magliano Sabino)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17luiss-new-100 Luiss2 - 0pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.Futbolclub (Roma)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17atletico olevano 450 Olevano5 - 3scalambra-serrone-100 Scalambra SerroneDon Bosco (Olevano)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17cantalupo-100 Cantalupo0 - 2licenza-100 LicenzaUrbani N. (Riano)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17airone-100 Airone Calcio1 - 0rmorandi-new-100 R. MorandiComunale (Pomezia)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17ottavia-100 Ottavia1 - 2accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. RomaDi Marco I. (Roma)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17mistra-citta-di-gaeta_100 Mistral Citta di Gaeta4 - 3lavinio campoverde Lavinio CampoverdeRiciniello A. (Gaeta)
2017-09-13 15:30:0013/09/17casalvieri_crlazio Casalvieri0 - 2podogora-calcio-100 Podgora Calcio 1950Checle (Casalvieri)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17licenza-100 Licenza3 - 0cantalupo-100 CantalupoDanesi A. (Licenza)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17rmorandi-new-100 R. Morandi2 - 1airone-100 Airone CalcioAnco Marzio (Roma)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. Roma1 - 0ottavia-100 OttaviaAcademy S.C. (Roma)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17lavinio campoverde Lavinio Campoverde2 - 1mistra-citta-di-gaeta_100 Mistral Citta di GaetaBridgestone (Aprilia)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17podogora-calcio-100 Podgora Calcio 19506 - 1casalvieri_crlazio CasalvieriBongiorno P. (Latina)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17scalambra-serrone-100 Scalambra Serrone1 - 0atletico olevano 450 OlevanoDamizia C. (Serrone)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.5 - 4luiss-new-100 LuissLodovichetti A. (Roma)
2017-09-27 15:30:0027/09/17bomarzo-100 Bomarzo0 - 1maglianese-100 MaglianeseComunale (Attigliano)

Andata

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17frascati 450 Frascati0 - 1citta-msgc-100 M.S.G. CampanoFabrizi A. (Morena)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17dilettanti falasche (green) 450 Dilettanti Falasche1 - 2sportin calcio vodice_crlazio Sporting Calcio VodiceVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17castelnuovese ok 450 Castelnuovese0 - 1slorenzo-nuovo-100 S.Lorenzo N.Urbani N. (Riano)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17cantalice 450 Cantalice1 - 2accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. RomaComunale (Poggio Bustone)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17canale-monterano-100 Canale Monterano4 - 3villalba om news 450 Villalba O.M. 1952D'Aiuto C. (Monterano)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17atletico olevano 450 Olevano 15:30:0015:30alatri calcio 450 AlatriDon Bosco (Olevano Rom.)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17atletico lariani 450 Atletico Lariano 19632 - 2priverno-calcio-100 PrivernoAbbafati R. (Lariano)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17atletico2000 450 Atletico 20001 - 1palocco 450 PaloccoCatena M. (Roma)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17aranova 450 Aranova1 - 2guidonia 450 GuidoniaLe Muracciole (Aranova)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17gaeta 450 (ss) Gaeta6 - 0lavinio campoverde Lavinio CampoverdeRiciniello A. (Gaeta)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17licenza-100 Licenza0 - 0cittÖ di cerveteri 450 CerveteriDanesi A. (Licenza)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17pro-roma-450 Pro Roma3 - 2montalto-100 MontaltoVittiglio D. (Roma)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17ss michele e donato 450 SS. Michele e Donato0 - 5itricalcio 450 ItriGinnetti B. (Sabaudia)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17suio castelforte 450 Suio Terme Castelforte4 - 0vis-sezze_450 Vis SezzeAusente (Castelforte)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17terracina new 450 Terracina1 - 1fonte-meravigliosa-100 Fonte MeravigliosaColavolpe M. (Terracina)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17sporting genzano 450 S. Genzano2 - 1pro calcio lenola new 450 P.C. LenolaIorio L. (Nemi)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17spes poggio fidoni_450 Poggio Fidoni1 - 1fiumicino 1926 450 (1) FiumicinoPolivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17sora-calcio-100 Sora4 - 0semprevisa new 450 SemprevisaTomei C. (Sora)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17s marinella_450 S. Marinella0 - 0vicovaro-100 VicovaroClaco (S.Marinella)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17salto cicolano 450 Salto Cicolano0 - 1grifone gialloverde 450 Grifone GialloverdeDe Amicis D. (Salto Cicolano)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17ronciglione-utd-100 Ronciglione1 - 1vigor perconti 450 Vigor PercontiComunale (Ronciglione)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17real-cassino-colosseo-100 Real Cassino Colosseo2 - 2la rustica 450 La RusticaColosseo (Cassino)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17praeneste-carchitti_100 Praeneste Carchitti0 - 1arpino 450 ArpinoPrincipi Barberini (Palestrina)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17pontinia 450 Pontinia0 - 0pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17pol-tecchiena_100 Pol. Tecchiena1 - 2atletico torrenova 450 Atletico Torrenova 1986Castello (Alatri)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17nuovo-maccarese-100 N. Maccarese 19340 - 0vis subiaco 450 Vis SubiacoDarra E. (Maccarese)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17montefiascone 450 Montefiascone2 - 2fiano-romano-new-100 Fiano RomanoFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17monte sbiagio_crlazio Monte San Biagio1 - 2airone-100 Airone CalcioComunale (Monte S.Biagio)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17vigor acquapendente 450 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1maglianese-100 MaglianeseVitali D. (Acquapendente)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17pol. s angelo romano 450 S.Angelo R.0 - 1atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliFiorentini P. (Montecelio)
2017-10-11 15:30:0011/10/17podogora-calcio-100 Podgora Calcio 19501 - 2atletico morena_crlazio Atletico MorenaBongiorno P. (Podgora)
2017-10-12 15:30:0012/10/17cpc 450 (1) C. Portuale 15:30:0015:30ostiantica-100 Ostiantica 1926Fattori G.M. (Civitavecchia)

Ritorno

DataCasaH/RFuoriStadio
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17maglianese-100 Maglianese 15:30:0015:30vigor acquapendente 450 Vigor AcquapendenteComunale (Magliano Romano)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. Roma 15:30:0015:30cantalice 450 CantaliceAcademy S.C. (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17vis subiaco 450 Vis Subiaco 15:30:0015:30nuovo-maccarese-100 N. Maccarese 1934San Lorenzo (Subiaco)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17vis-sezze_450 Vis Sezze 15:30:0015:30suio castelforte 450 Suio Terme CastelforteTasciotti A. (Sezze)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17villalba om news 450 Villalba O.M. 1952 15:30:0015:30canale-monterano-100 Canale MonteranoOcres Moca (Villalba)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17vigor perconti 450 Vigor Perconti 15:30:0015:30ronciglione-utd-100 RonciglioneVigor C.S. (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17vicovaro-100 Vicovaro 15:30:0015:30s marinella_450 S. MarinellaBerenghi Tancredi (Vicovaro)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17sportin calcio vodice_crlazio Sporting Calcio Vodice 15:30:0015:30dilettanti falasche (green) 450 Dilettanti FalascheIacuzzi (Sabaudia)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17semprevisa new 450 Semprevisa 15:30:0015:30sora-calcio-100 SoraGaleotti L. (Carpineto Rom.)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17slorenzo-nuovo-100 S.Lorenzo N. 15:30:0015:30castelnuovese ok 450 CastelnuoveseComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17pro calcio lenola new 450 P.C. Lenola 15:30:0015:30sporting genzano 450 S. GenzanoBorsellino Falcone & S. (Lenola)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17priverno-calcio-100 Priverno 15:30:0015:30atletico lariani 450 Atletico Lariano 1963San Lorenzo (Priverno)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17pescatori new 450 Pescatori O. 15:30:0015:30pontinia 450 PontiniaLodovichetti A. (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17palocco 450 Palocco 15:30:0015:30atletico2000 450 Atletico 2000Palocco (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17ostiantica-100 Ostiantica 1926 15:30:0015:30cpc 450 (1) C. PortualeAldobrandini (Ostiantica)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17montalto-100 Montalto 15:30:0015:30pro-roma-450 Pro RomaMartelli A. (Montalto)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17lavinio campoverde Lavinio Campoverde 15:30:0015:30gaeta 450 (ss) GaetaBridgestone (Aprilia)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17la rustica 450 La Rustica 15:30:0015:30real-cassino-colosseo-100 Real Cassino ColosseoNuova Rustica (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17itricalcio 450 Itri 15:30:0015:30ss michele e donato 450 SS. Michele e DonatoComunale (Itri)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17guidonia 450 Guidonia 15:30:0015:30aranova 450 AranovaComunale (Guidonia)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17grifone gialloverde 450 Grifone Gialloverde 15:30:0015:30salto cicolano 450 Salto CicolanoRoma Campo (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17fonte-meravigliosa-100 Fonte Meravigliosa 15:30:0015:30terracina new 450 TerracinaFonte Park (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino 15:30:0015:30spes poggio fidoni_450 Poggio FidoniDesideri P. (Fiumicino)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17fiano-romano-new-100 Fiano Romano 15:30:0015:30montefiascone 450 MontefiasconePertini S. (Fiano Romano)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17citta-msgc-100 M.S.G. Campano 15:30:0015:30frascati 450 FrascatiSan Marco (Monte S.G. Campano)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17cittÖ di cerveteri 450 Cerveteri 15:30:0015:30licenza-100 LicenzaGalli E. (Cerveteri)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17atletico torrenova 450 Atletico Torrenova 1986 15:30:0015:30pol-tecchiena_100 Pol. TecchienaTre Torri (Roma)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17atletico morena_crlazio Atletico Morena 15:30:0015:30podogora-calcio-100 Podgora Calcio 1950Fabrizi A. (Morena)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli 15:30:0015:30pol. s angelo romano 450 S.Angelo R.Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17arpino 450 Arpino 15:30:0015:30praeneste-carchitti_100 Praeneste CarchittiComunale (Arpino)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17alatri calcio 450 Alatri 15:30:0015:30atletico olevano 450 OlevanoChiappitto (Alatri)
2017-10-25 15:30:0025/10/17airone-100 Airone Calcio 15:30:0015:30monte sbiagio_crlazio Monte San BiagioSport's Campus (Roma)

Andata

 

Ritorno

 

Andata

 

Ritorno

 

Andata

 

Ritorno

 

Andata

 

Ritorno