martedì, 13 settembre 2016

Andata

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2015-09-06 11:00:066 settembre 2015 S. Genzano1 - 0 ArpinoComunale (Genzano)
2015-09-06 11:00:106 settembre 2015 Ausonia0 - 1 OlevanoMadonna del Piano (Ausonia)
2015-09-06 11:00:176 settembre 2015 R.Monterotondo S.2 - 1 AranovaPierangeli Ottavio (Monterotondo Scalo)
2015-09-06 11:00:396 settembre 2015 Agora1 - 1 Racing ClubSanta Rita (Latina)
2015-09-06 11:00:456 settembre 2015 V. Grottaferrata2 - 1 Latina ScaloComunale (Grottaferrata)
2015-09-06 11:00:476 settembre 2015 Tor Pignattara2 - 2 L. CasilinaCertosa (Roma)
2015-09-06 16:00:136 settembre 2015 Palombara1 - 1 FiumicinoTorlonia Giovanni (Palombara)
2015-09-06 16:00:156 settembre 2015 S. Lorenzo1 - 1 Pro RomaComunale (S.Lorenzo)

Ritorno

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2015-09-13 11:00:0013 settembre 2015 Racing Club2 - 0 AgoraPineta dei Liberti (Ardea - Tor S.Lorenzo)
2015-09-13 11:00:0513 settembre 2015 Latina Scalo0 - 2 V. GrottaferrataRighetti Tiziano (Latina Scalo)
2015-09-13 11:00:1013 settembre 2015 L. Casilina1 - 1 Tor PignattaraDe Fonseca (Roma)
2015-09-13 11:00:1713 settembre 2015 Fiumicino7 - 0 PalombaraDesideri Pietro (Fiumicino)
2015-09-13 11:00:2213 settembre 2015 Pro Roma2 - 4 S. LorenzoVittiglio Danile (Roma - Prenestino)
2015-09-13 11:00:3013 settembre 2015 Arpino0 - 1 R.Monterotondo S.Comunale (Arpino)
2015-09-13 11:00:4613 settembre 2015 Olevano2 - 1 AusoniaDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-09-13 16:00:3613 settembre 2015 Aranova0 - 2 R.Monterotondo S.Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)

Andata

Trentaduesimi di finale

DataCasaOra/Ris.Fuori
2015-09-30 15:30:0030 settembre 2015 Racing Club1 - 1 A.Formia
2015-09-30 15:30:0230 settembre 2015 Montespaccato3 - 1 Poggio Fidoni
2015-09-30 15:30:0330 settembre 2015 Suio1 - 0 Unipomezia
2015-09-30 15:30:0330 settembre 2015 Tecchiena2 - 2 Olevano
2015-09-30 15:30:0530 settembre 2015 V. Grottaferrata1 - 2 Sezze
2015-09-30 15:30:0630 settembre 2015 V.j.s. Velletri2 - 0 Sabaudia
2015-09-30 15:30:0730 settembre 2015 Vis Subiaco1 - 0 Alatri
2015-09-30 15:30:0930 settembre 2015 Hermada1 - 0 Dilettanti Falasche
2015-09-30 15:30:1130 settembre 2015 Cantalice0 - 1 Guardia di Finanza
2015-09-30 15:30:1130 settembre 2015 Castelnuovese2 - 2 Bolsena
2015-09-30 15:30:1530 settembre 2015 La Rustica1 - 0 Boville E.
2015-09-30 15:30:1930 settembre 2015 S. Lorenzo2 - 1 Valle del Tevere
2015-09-30 15:30:2230 settembre 2015 Palocco3 - 1 Lupa Frascati
2015-09-30 15:30:2530 settembre 2015 C. Portuale2 - 0 FC Garbatella
2015-09-30 15:30:2530 settembre 2015 Formia 19052 - 1 B. Podgora
2015-09-30 15:30:2730 settembre 2015 P.C. Lenola4 - 2 Cori
2015-09-30 15:30:3330 settembre 2015 Passo Corese1 - 2 Fiumicino
2015-09-30 15:30:3330 settembre 2015 Ronciglione0 - 1 R.Monterotondo S.
2015-09-30 15:30:3430 settembre 2015 Olimpia1 - 1 Villalba
2015-09-30 15:30:3430 settembre 2015 R. Colosseum4 - 2 C.Tarquinia
2015-09-30 15:30:3530 settembre 2015 R.Cassino0 - 2 Semprevisa
2015-09-30 15:30:3630 settembre 2015 Sermoneta2 - 0 Fortitudo A.
2015-09-30 15:30:3630 settembre 2015 Guidonia1 - 0 Vigor Perconti
2015-09-30 15:30:3930 settembre 2015 Tor di Quinto1 - 1 Cerveteri
2015-09-30 15:30:4130 settembre 2015 Nuova Florida0 - 2 San Michele
2015-09-30 15:30:4230 settembre 2015 L. Casilina5 - 1 S. Marinella
2015-09-30 15:30:4230 settembre 2015 Vi.va.3 - 4 Alberone
2015-09-30 15:30:4630 settembre 2015 Pontinia2 - 2 S. Genzano
2015-09-30 15:30:5130 settembre 2015 Lepanto2 - 3 Futbolclub
2015-09-30 15:30:5230 settembre 2015 Pescatori O.2 - 0 S.Angelo R.
2015-09-30 15:30:5230 settembre 2015 S.Severa0 - 0 Torrenova
2015-09-30 15:30:5330 settembre 2015 A. Ladispoli3 - 0 Aces C Barriera

Ritorno

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2015-10-14 15:30:0014 ottobre 2015 Fiumicino2 - 1 Passo Corese 1936Desideri Pietro (Fiumicino)
2015-10-14 15:30:0014 ottobre 2015 S.Angelo R.3 - 1 Pescatori O.Fiorentini Pietro (Guidonia)
2015-10-14 15:30:0414 ottobre 2015 Alatri0 - 0 Vis SubiacoChiappitto (Alatri)
2015-10-14 15:30:0714 ottobre 2015 Sabaudia0 - 3 V.j.s. VelletriFabiani Mario (Sabaudia)
2015-10-14 15:30:0714 ottobre 2015 Valle del Tevere1 - 1 S. LorenzoComunale (Genzano)
2015-10-14 15:30:0914 ottobre 2015 Dilettanti Falasche3 - 0 HermadaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2015-10-14 15:30:1214 ottobre 2015 Lupa Frascati1 - 1 PaloccoAmadei Amedeo (Frascati)
2015-10-14 15:30:1314 ottobre 2015 Villalba6 - 1 OlimpiaFerraris Attilio (S.Maria delle Mole)
2015-10-14 15:30:1514 ottobre 2015 Aces C Barriera2 - 1 A. LadispoliUsai Nicolino (Roma - Pietralata)
2015-10-14 15:30:1514 ottobre 2015 Vigor Perconti2 - 1 Guidonia
2015-10-14 15:30:2114 ottobre 2015 S. Marinella3 - 0 L. CasilinaTamagnini Vittorio (S.Marinella)
2015-10-14 15:30:2714 ottobre 2015 Boville E.1 - 2 La RusticaMontorli (Boville Ernica)
2015-10-14 15:30:2714 ottobre 2015 Sezze0 - 1 V. GrottaferrataTasciotti Augusto (Sezze)
2015-10-14 15:30:3414 ottobre 2015 Futbolclub0 - 4 LepantoVianello Raimondo (Roma - Prenestina)
2015-10-14 15:30:3514 ottobre 2015 Semprevisa0 - 0 R.CassinoGaleotti Ludovico (Carpineto)
2015-10-14 15:30:4014 ottobre 2015 Alberone0 - 1 Vi.va.Cinecitta' Due (Roma)
2015-10-14 15:30:4114 ottobre 2015 Bolsena1 - 2 CastelnuoveseBoccacci Renato (Bolsena)
2015-10-14 15:30:4414 ottobre 2015 B. Podgora2 - 2 Formia 1905Bongiorno Pietro (Borgo Podgora)
2015-10-14 15:30:4714 ottobre 2015 Guardia di Finanza3 - 3 CantaliceCampo Roma (Roma - S.Giovanni)
2015-10-14 15:30:4814 ottobre 2015 R.Monterotondo S.5 - 4 RonciglionePierangeli Ottavio (Monterotondo Scalo)
2015-10-14 15:30:5014 ottobre 2015 San Michele2 - 3 Nuova FloridaComunale (Genzano)
2015-10-14 15:30:5214 ottobre 2015 FC Garbatella4 - 5 dcr C. PortualeFuso Arnaldo (Ciampino)
2015-10-14 15:30:5214 ottobre 2015 Poggio Fidoni2 - 2 MontespaccatoPolivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
2015-10-14 15:30:5414 ottobre 2015 Torrenova2 - 1 S.SeveraTre Torri (Roma - Torrenova)
2015-10-14 15:30:5614 ottobre 2015 A.Formia5 dcr - 3 Racing ClubComunale (Formia)
2015-10-14 15:30:5714 ottobre 2015 C.Tarquinia2 - 2 R. ColosseumBonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-10-14 16:30:3714 ottobre 2015 Cerveteri1 - 0 Tor di QuintoGalli Enrico (Cerveteri)
2015-10-21 15:30:2021 ottobre 2015 Unipomezia3 - 4 dcr SuioComunale (Pomezia)

Andata

DataCasaOra/Ris.Fuori
2015-11-11 11:00:4811 novembre 2015 Dilettanti Falasche1 - 1 San Michele
2015-11-11 14:30:0811 novembre 2015 R.Monterotondo S.1 - 1 Montespaccato
2015-11-11 14:30:1311 novembre 2015 S. Lorenzo3 - 1 Castelnuovese
2015-11-11 14:30:1511 novembre 2015 Olevano1 - 0 Suio
2015-11-11 14:30:2011 novembre 2015 Semprevisa1 - 1 Formia 1905
2015-11-11 14:30:2411 novembre 2015 S. Genzano1 - 2 Sermoneta
2015-11-11 14:30:2811 novembre 2015 Fiumicino0 - 0 Guidonia
2015-11-11 14:30:3611 novembre 2015 Cerveteri1 - 2 La Rustica
2015-11-11 14:30:3711 novembre 2015 Torrenova4 - 0 A. Ladispoli
2015-11-11 14:30:3911 novembre 2015 Villalba0 - 1 Palocco
2015-11-11 14:30:4011 novembre 2015 Alberone0 - 2 C. Portuale
2015-11-11 14:30:4211 novembre 2015 Sezze1 - 1 Pescatori O.
2015-11-11 14:30:4311 novembre 2015 Guardia di Finanza1 - 1 Vis Subiaco
2015-11-11 14:30:4711 novembre 2015 Lepanto4 - 1 L. Casilina
2015-11-11 14:30:5711 novembre 2015 P.C. Lenola2 - 1 R. Colosseum

Ritorno

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2015-11-25 14:30:0325 novembre 2015 Guidonia2 - 2 FiumicinoComunale (Guidonia)
2015-11-25 14:30:1125 novembre 2015 Pescatori O.5 - 3 SezzeLodovichetti Alessandro (Ostia)
2015-11-25 14:30:1425 novembre 2015 A. Ladispoli4 - 1 TorrenovaLombardi Angelo (Ladispoli)
2015-11-25 14:30:1725 novembre 2015 Vis Subiaco5 - 4 Guardia di FinanzaSan Lorenzo (Subiaco)
2015-11-25 14:30:1925 novembre 2015 San Michele3 - 1 Dilettanti FalascheComunale (S.Michele)
2015-11-25 14:30:2125 novembre 2015 Palocco2 - 1 VillalbaPalocco (Roma)
2015-11-25 14:30:3925 novembre 2015 Formia 19051 - 0 SemprevisaComunale (Formia)
2015-11-25 14:30:4125 novembre 2015 R. Colosseum3 - 1 P.C. LenolaCertosa (Roma)
2015-11-25 14:30:4325 novembre 2015 La Rustica3 - 3 CerveteriNuova Rustica (Roma - La Rustica)
2015-11-25 14:30:4825 novembre 2015 Sermoneta5 - 0 S. GenzanoLe Prate (Sermoneta)
2015-11-25 14:30:5125 novembre 2015 Suio4 - 0 OlevanoFalso Arturo (Castelforte)
2015-11-25 14:30:5125 novembre 2015 L. Casilina1 - 2 LepantoDe Fonseca (Roma)
2015-11-25 14:30:5325 novembre 2015 C. Portuale4 - 1 AlberoneFattori Giovanni Maria (Civitavecchia)
2015-11-25 14:30:5625 novembre 2015 Montespaccato2 - 0 R.Monterotondo S.Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-25 14:30:5825 novembre 2015 Castelnuovese2 - 1 S. LorenzoLeprignano (Capena)

Andata

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2015-12-09 14:30:079 dicembre 2015 Suio0 - 0 LepantoComunale (Coreno Ausonio)
2015-12-09 14:30:149 dicembre 2015 Sermoneta1 - 3 PaloccoLe Prate (Sermoneta)
2015-12-09 14:30:219 dicembre 2015 C. Portuale3 - 2 TorrenovaFattori Giovanni Maria (Civitavecchia)
2015-12-09 14:30:319 dicembre 2015 Formia 19057 - 0 V.j.s. VelletriComunale (Formia)
2015-12-09 14:30:439 dicembre 2015 La Rustica0 - 0 S. LorenzoNuova Rustica (Roma - La Rustica)
2015-12-09 14:30:499 dicembre 2015 Montespaccato4 - 1 Vis SubiacoMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-09 14:30:519 dicembre 2015 R. Colosseum6 - 1 Pescatori O.Certosa (Roma)

Ritorno

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2015-12-23 00:01:5323 dicembre 2015 Lepanto3 - 0 SuioFiore Domenico (Marino)
2015-12-23 00:06:0723 dicembre 2015 Torrenova0 - 0 C. PortualeTre Torri (Roma - Torrenova)
2015-12-23 14:30:0523 dicembre 2015 S. Lorenzo0 - 2 La RusticaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-12-23 14:30:0623 dicembre 2015 Pescatori O.2 - 4 R. ColosseumLodovichetti Alessandro (Ostia)
2015-12-23 14:30:1323 dicembre 2015 Palocco3 - 0 SermonetaPalocco (Roma)
2015-12-23 14:30:5323 dicembre 2015 Vis Subiaco1 - 0 MontespaccatoSan Lorenzo (Subiaco)
2015-12-23 14:30:5623 dicembre 2015 Fiumicino2 - 2 San MicheleDesideri Pietro (Fiumicino)
2015-12-23 14:30:5823 dicembre 2015 V.j.s. Velletri1 - 2 Formia 1905Scavo Giovanni (Velletri)

Andata

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2016-01-27 14:30:2327 gennaio 2016 Lepanto1 - 0 C. PortualeFiore Domenico (Marino)
2016-01-27 14:30:2627 gennaio 2016 La Rustica1 - 2 R. ColosseumNuova Rustica (Roma - La Rustica)
2016-01-27 14:30:4227 gennaio 2016 Formia 19051 - 2 MontespaccatoPerrone Nicola (Formia)
2016-01-27 14:30:4727 gennaio 2016 Palocco1 - 0 San MichelePalocco (Roma)

Ritorno

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2016-02-10 15:00:0310 febbraio 2016 Montespaccato0 - 2 Formia 1905Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-10 15:00:4110 febbraio 2016 C. Portuale1 - 2 LepantoFattori Giovanni Maria (Civitavecchia)
2016-02-10 15:00:5410 febbraio 2016 R. Colosseum2 - 1 La RusticaCertosa (Roma)
2016-02-10 15:00:5910 febbraio 2016 San Michele3 - 1 PaloccoComunale (S.Michele)

Andata

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2016-03-09 15:00:479 marzo 2016 Lepanto3 - 0 San MicheleFiore Domenico (Marino)
2016-03-09 15:00:519 marzo 2016 Formia 19050 - 1 R. ColosseumPerrone Nicola (Formia)

Ritorno

DataCasaOra/Ris.FuoriStadio
2016-03-23 15:00:4723 marzo 2016 San Michele1 - 1 LepantoComunale (S.Michele)